Hazet Socket wrench set (163-369/104)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-369/104)
from £1,192.622 offersManufacturer: HazetPrice History
• Hazet Socket Set
• Metric sizes: 3/4 inch, 1/4 inch, 1/2 inch
• 105 pieces
• Compatible with Hazet Assistant models 173, 179, 179 W, 179 BIG-1, 179 XL, 179 XXL, 179 A XXL, 179 T XXL, and 180 with a drawer depth of 398 mm
• Overall length: 519 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,234.69
Shipping: £32.21

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 163-369/104 Socket Spanner Set hz_163-369/104
Suitable for all Hazet tool trolley with storage drawers for the workshop trolley 173, 179?and 180, we recommend additional plastic insert 173?-?36/5?or soft foam inserts 163?522X40?or 163?-?522X50 Suitable for all Hazet tool trolleys with drawers. For the tool trolleys 173, 179 and 180, we also recommend plastic insert 173-36/5 or soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50 Inserts can be cleaned (rinse under running water and leave to dry) Cleaning option of the inserts (brush under running water, allow to dry - done!), Weight: 17.1078715312 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£1,192.62
£1,240.27
Shipping: £47.65
with shipping: £47.65
Hazet 163-369/104 Socket Spanner Set 3000082270
Suitable for all Hazet tool trolley with storage drawers for the workshop trolley 173, 179?and 180, we recommend additional plastic insert 173?-?36/5?or soft foam inserts 163?522X40?or 163?-?522X50 Suitable for all Hazet tool trolleys with drawers. For the tool trolleys 173, 179 and 180, we also recommend plastic insert 173-36/5 or soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50 Inserts can be cleaned (rinse under running water and leave to dry) Cleaning option of the inserts (brush under running water, allow to dry - done!), Weight: 17.1078715312 pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£1,234.69
£1,266.90
Shipping: £32.21
with shipping: £32.21
Product Details
Hazet Socket Set
Metric sizes: 3/4 inch, 1/4 inch, 1/2 inch
105 pieces
Compatible with Hazet Assistant models 173, 179, 179 W, 179 BIG-1, 179 XL, 179 XXL, 179 A XXL, 179 T XXL, and 180 with a drawer depth of 398 mm
Overall length: 519 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-369/104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel