Hasbro Play-Doh PJ Masks Hero Modeling Set

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh PJ Masks Hero Modeling Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh PJ Masks Hero Clay Set, Creative Toy for Children Aged 3+ with 12 Cans of Play Clay
Knead your own heroes: the PJ Masks hero dough set from Play-Doh is great for children aged 3 and up to shape their own pyjama heroes Catboy, Owlette and Gecko Easy and fun: with coloured stamps and step-by-step instructions (English language not guaranteed), children can easily create their heroes layer by layer 12 Play-Doh CANS: Contains 56g and 28g cans of Play-Doh in all the colours you need to knead all 3 figures, including dark blue, red and green (contains wheat) Includes 3 body stamps, 3 detail stamps, 3 face stamps, kneading roller, kneading knife and 12 cans of Play-Doh play dough (net weight 425g). Suitable for ages 3 and above, Manufacturer: Play-Doh
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh PJ Hero Putty Set Creative Toy with 12 Pots of Play Dough F1805
Play-Doh PJ Hero Putty Set Creative Toy with 12 Pots of Play Dough, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh F1805 Doh PJ Masks Hero Putty Set, Creative Toy for Children from 3 Years with 12 Cans of Play Dough
HasbroPlay-DohF1805DohPJMasksHeroPuttySet,CreativeToyforChildrenfrom3Yearswith12CansofPlayDough ProductDescription...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh PJ Masks Hero Modeling Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Disney - Cars
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 3
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 2
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Garbage bin set 4-piece
£13.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel