Hasbro Play-Doh Grill Station

Price History
• Play-Doh Grill Station
• Includes 6 Play-Doh colors
• Accessories like grill skewer and cutting board included
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Grill Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill 'n Stamp Playset ‎F0652
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill 'n Stamp Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill 'n Stamp Playset for Kids 3 Years and Up with 6 Non-Toxic Modeling Compound Colors and 7 Barbecue Toy Accessories
STAMP SIZZLIN' GRILL MARKS: The low-mess inkpad hidden inside the toy grill cover really stamps a charcoal-colored "sear" right on your pretend hotdogs, hamburgers, and other Play-Doh BBQ creations PLAY-DOH BURGERS, CHICKEN, AND MORE: The Play-Doh grill and cutting board both open to reveal molds that make Play-Doh hamburgers, pretend drumsticks, silly hot dogs, and more MAKE YOUR OWN PLAY-DOH KABOBS: Mold Play-Doh foods like pretend tomatoes, make-believe mushrooms, and more, then put them on the skewer that also has its own spot on the grill INCLUDES 6 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLORS: 4 cans filled with 57 grams and 2 cans filled with 28 grams of Play-Doh modeling compound give kids plenty of colors right out of the box to play pretend barbecue A FUN PLAY FOOD SET FOR KIDS: This play grill set for kids 3 years and up makes a great birthday gift or surprise for kids who love modeling clay and cooking toys, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill N Stamp Playset with Non Toxic Modelling Dough F0652
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill N Stamp Playset with Non Toxic Modelling Dough, Crafts > Sculpting, Moulding & Ceramics > Moulding & Casting > Moulding & Casting Materials
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Grill 'n Stamp Playset for Kids 3 Years and Up with 6 Non-Toxic Modeling Compound Colors and 7 Barbecue Toy Accessorie
This Play-Doh grill set brings the fun of a family cookout right to your play space First make Play-Doh burgers hot dogs and pretend chicken wings...
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play-Doh Grill Station
Includes 6 Play-Doh colors
Accessories like grill skewer and cutting board included
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Grill Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Giganotosaurus (15010)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Battle Rhino (70157)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Jewelled Unicorn Mare (70573)
£17.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Rough Cut
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder bworld Police Officer with Dog (62150)
£16.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hubelino 560 base plate
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
£16.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
h.o.t.shop
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel