Hasbro Play-Doh Drizzy Ice Cream Machine with Toppings

Price History
• Ice cream machine for imaginative ice cream creations
• Includes Play-Doh Drizzle dough as a topping
• Includes 2 bottles of drizzle sauce and colorful sprinkles
• Suitable for children from 3 years, dough contains wheat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Drizzy Ice Cream Machine with Toppings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Drizzy Ice Cream Playset Featuring Drizzle Compound and 6 Non-Toxic Colours
MAGICAL PLAY-DOH DRIZZLE TOPPING – Drizzle a crazy sweet coating onto your Play-Doh creations with pretend chocolate and silly strawberry topping. It's a different way to decorate EASY-TO-USE PLAY-DOH ICE CREAM MAKER – Add classic Play-Doh compound to the the Play-Doh ice cream machine, then press the handle. The see-through mechanism makes it fun to use and easy to clean 2 PLAY-DOH DRIZZLE BOTTLES – Play-Doh Drizzle compound is a pretend syrup that turns into a sweet-like shell when you squeeze it on top of regular Play-Doh compound. 6 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLOURS – Along with the Play-Doh Drizzle, this set comes with six classic Play-Doh colours in standard 56 g and small 28 g pots. 4 HOW-TO CARDS – This toy ice cream set comes with two double-sided creation cards that show how to use the Play-Doh tools, drizzle and classic compound to make amazing Play-Doh ice cream treats., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Drizzy Ice Cream Playset E6688
Drizzle a crazy sweet coating on your Play-Doh ice cream creations For the first time ever, this toy ice cream set comes with Play-Doh Drizzle...
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice cream machine for imaginative ice cream creations
Includes Play-Doh Drizzle dough as a topping
Includes 2 bottles of drizzle sauce and colorful sprinkles
Suitable for children from 3 years, dough contains wheat

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Drizzy Ice Cream Machine with Toppings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
£20.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pulley block with bucket (11905)
£21.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel