Hasbro Play-Doh 65 Years Variety Pack

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Play-Doh 65 Years Variety Pack
from £19.684 offersManufacturer: HasbroPrice History
• Play-Doh 65-Pack
• Includes 60 colors: 5 cans of glittery Play-Doh Sapphire Clay, 32 classic colors, 7 Play-Doh confetti colors, 13 Play-Doh glitter colors, and 8 Color Burst colors
• Ideal as party favors, school cone fillers, or gifts for kids who love to sculpt
• Includes modeling knife and rolling pin
• Suitable from 3 years, contains wheat
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£19.73
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Ultimate Color Collection 65-Pack of Assorted Modeling Compounds for Kids 3 Years and Up, Non-Toxic, Fun Size 28 g Cans RM-PD-F1528-2
IMAGINE A WORLD OF PLAY-DOH COLOR: This 65-pack of Play-Doh modeling compound has a wild variety of 60 different colors with classic rainbow colors, Sparkle, Confetti, and Color Burst compounds 65 SMALL 28 GRAMS CANS: These 28 g fun size Play-Doh cans are see-through to show off the fun colors inside, and each can is resealable for storage to play again next time FEATURING PLAY-DOH SAPPHIRE SPARKLE: 5 cans of super sparkly Play-Doh blue sapphire compound add extra shimmer and shine to kids' creations SO MANY WAYS TO SHARE: These small Play-Doh cans are perfect for sharing - birthday party favors, arts and crafts activities, or a great gift for kids 3 and up who love to get creative with modeling clay ORIGINAL PLAY-DOH QUALITY: A favorite since 1956, Play-Doh modeling compound is made primarily with wheat, water, and salt, and goes through vigorous testing so it’s always high quality and super fun, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Ultimate Color Collection 65-Pack of Assorted Modeling Compounds for Kids 3 Years and Up, Non-Toxic, Fun Size 28 g Cans Play-Doh Ultimate 65
IMAGINE A WORLD OF PLAY-DOH COLOR: This 65-pack of Play-Doh modeling compound has a wild variety of 60 different colors with classic rainbow colors, Sparkle, Confetti, and Color Burst compounds 65 SMALL 28 GRAMS CANS: These 28 g fun size Play-Doh cans are see-through to show off the fun colors inside, and each can is resealable for storage to play again next time FEATURING PLAY-DOH SAPPHIRE SPARKLE: 5 cans of super sparkly Play-Doh blue sapphire compound add extra shimmer and shine to kids' creations SO MANY WAYS TO SHARE: These small Play-Doh cans are perfect for sharing - birthday party favors, arts and crafts activities, or a great gift for kids 3 and up who love to get creative with modeling clay ORIGINAL PLAY-DOH QUALITY: A favorite since 1956, Play-Doh modeling compound is made primarily with wheat, water, and salt, and goes through vigorous testing so it’s always high quality and super fun, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Play-Doh ULTIMATE COLOR COLLECTION F1528A
FEATURING PLAY-DOH SAPPHIRE SPARKLE: 5 cans of super sparkly Play-Doh blue sapphire compound add extra shimmer and shine to kids' creations ORIGINAL PLAY-DOH QUALITY: A favorite since 1956, Play-Doh modeling compound is made primarily with wheat, water, and salt, and goes through vigorous testing so it’s always high quality and super fun Brand: Play-Doh Manufacturer: Hasbro, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh ULTIMATE COLOR COLLECTION LL-FJVB-5CSA
FEATURING PLAY-DOH SAPPHIRE SPARKLE: 5 cans of super sparkly Play-Doh blue sapphire compound add extra shimmer and shine to kids' creations ORIGINAL PLAY-DOH QUALITY: A favorite since 1956, Play-Doh modeling compound is made primarily with wheat, water, and salt, and goes through vigorous testing so it’s always high quality and super fun Brand: Play-Doh Manufacturer: Hasbro, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play-Doh 65-Pack
Includes 60 colors: 5 cans of glittery Play-Doh Sapphire Clay, 32 classic colors, 7 Play-Doh confetti colors, 13 Play-Doh glitter colors, and 8 Color Burst colors
Ideal as party favors, school cone fillers, or gifts for kids who love to sculpt
Includes modeling knife and rolling pin
Suitable from 3 years, contains wheat

Price History

1M
Hasbro Play-Doh 65 Years Variety Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 6-piece
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Tonie Transporter
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Play Rug Wild Life (42477)
£22.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel