Hasbro FurReal Rockalots Dog

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro FurReal Rockalots Dog
from £34.992 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Interactive Toy Dog
• Plays 3 songs depending on the speed of pushing
• Includes guitar-shaped brush, sunglasses, and rainbow-colored skirt
• With detachable leash for walking
• Batteries included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro FurReal Rockalots Dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
furReal Rockalots Musical Interactive Walking Puppy Toy: 3 Fun Songs, Sound Effects, 3 Themed Accessories, Ages 4 and Up F3507 93181
LET’S ROCK. The furReal Rockalots Musical Interactive Walking Puppy Toy is an irresistibly cute pet that rocks faster when kids walk faster. The beat of her songs speeds up to keep up SHE PLAYS 3 FUN SONGS and makes happy puppy sounds as kids walk her, making her signature bobblehead motion the whole time. She rocks and she knows it GROOM THE PUP’S SOFT FUR with her guitar-shaped brush, then style her with cool sunglasses and a rainbow-colored skirt (it doubles as a hair scrunchie). Now she’s ready to rock the house down LET’S GO ON TOUR. Just assemble her leash, attach it to her collar, and take this rockin’ pup-star for a stroll around the house FOR KIDS AGES 4 AND UP who love pets, music, and dress-up play, the furReal Rockalots puppy toy makes a wonderful gift, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro FurReal Lil' Wilds Rockalots Interactive Puppy Soft Plush Animal Toy 93181
Hasbro FurReal Lil' Wilds Rockalots Interactive Puppy Soft Plush Animal Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Other Soft Toys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interactive Toy Dog
Plays 3 songs depending on the speed of pushing
Includes guitar-shaped brush, sunglasses, and rainbow-colored skirt
With detachable leash for walking
Batteries included

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro FurReal Rockalots Dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel