Hama Elegance wall clock

Price History
• Wall Clock "Elegance"
• Frame Color: Black
• Material: Plastic, Real Glass Cover
• Silent Movement, Minute-Accurate Time Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Elegance wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Elegance Wall Clock 30cm Silent Quiet in Black & White #186389 (UK) BNIB 00186389
Hama Elegance Wall Clock 30cm Silent Quiet in Black & White #186389 (UK) BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Hama "Elegance Wall Clock, diameter 30 cm, quiet, black/white
Quartz watch with analogue time display Sweep second hand that keeps the clock quiet Hour, minute and second hands Modern decorative highlight for the home
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Clock "Elegance"
Frame Color: Black
Material: Plastic, Real Glass Cover
Silent Movement, Minute-Accurate Time Display

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Elegance wall clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 6010
£45.95
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 6 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.33
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices
Hama Radio Alarm Clock Elegance Pro
£14.89
Hama Radio Alarm Clock Elegance ProCompare 3 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.99
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£70.33
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£42.54
Hama Smartwatch 5000Compare 2 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 4 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£28.04
Hama Smartwatch 5010Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Wall clock (60.3054)
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technoline WT 7130
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser MyTime Thermo-/Hygrometer Pool Clock
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Contour wall clock (60.3047)
£20.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel