Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3027.080)

Manufacturer: Halder
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3027.080)
from £82.99to £93.483 offersManufacturer: Halder
• Halder Schonhammer
• Head Weight: 2770 g
• Ductile Cast Iron Housing with Integrated Handle Protection Sleeve
• Head: 80mm Radius, Round Striking Face with Medium-Hard Rubber Composite Insert and Medium-Hard Superplastic Insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3027.080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Halder 3027.080 SIMPLEX Soft-face Mallet, Ergonomic Handle, 2770g, 490mm
Halder 3027.080 SIMPLEX Soft-face Mallet, Ergonomic Handle, 2770g, 490mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-face Hammer, Ergonomic Handle, 2770g, 490mm 3027.080
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-face Hammer, Ergonomic Handle, 2770g, 490mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Halder 3027080 80 mm 3027 Rubber/Superplastic Simlpex EH Soft-Face Mallet - Multi-Colour 4030618300724
Material: Stainless steel/Wood Temper: black - medium hard/white - medium hard Weight: 2770g
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Halder Schonhammer
Head Weight: 2770 g
Ductile Cast Iron Housing with Integrated Handle Protection Sleeve
Head: 80mm Radius, Round Striking Face with Medium-Hard Rubber Composite Insert and Medium-Hard Superplastic Insert

Price History

1M 3M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3027.080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£81.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£77.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel