Haglöfs L.I.M Mid Jacket Women

Price History
• Lightweight mid-layer
• Material: Polartec® Alpha®, Polartec® Power Air, Polartec® Power Dry®
• Breathable, moisture management
• High collar, inner pocket with security pocket
• Can be attached to Mid Sync 1 outer layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Mid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4WT L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's AUTUMN LEAVES/ULTRA PINK Size M B0BFJ346H4
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4RJ L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's TARN BLUE/FROST BLUE Size M B0BFJ3813P
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4WT L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's AUTUMN LEAVES/ULTRA PINK Size XS B0BFJ23W8N
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4RJ L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's TARN BLUE/FROST BLUE Size S B0BFJ2XXKT
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4WT L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's AUTUMN LEAVES/ULTRA PINK Size S B0BFJ27M7K
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4WT L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's AUTUMN LEAVES/ULTRA PINK Size L B0BFJ1G2RM
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4RJ L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's TARN BLUE/FROST BLUE Size XS B0BFJ23RLF
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£81.41
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605369_4RJ L.I.M MID FAST TOP WOMEN Jacket Women's TARN BLUE/FROST BLUE Size L B0BFJ1YPHH
Body-mapped hybrid construction using Polartec Alpha, a highly insulating and breathable fabric that delivers consistent warmth and breathable comfort One chest pocket with zip Reflective elements for safety Contains bluesign approved fabric Half zip closure
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight mid-layer
Material: Polartec® Alpha®, Polartec® Power Air, Polartec® Power Dry®
Breathable, moisture management
High collar, inner pocket with security pocket
Can be attached to Mid Sync 1 outer layer

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Mid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Idris IV 3in1 Parka Women
£73.65
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£73.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£73.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Compare Prices
90 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Women
£70.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£75.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£75.65
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel