Ground Zero GZIF 5201FX

Price History
• 2-way coaxial speaker system with shallow mounting depth
• Coated paper cone and rubber surround
• Low resonance steel frame with ferrite magnet
• Power handling of 60 watts RMS and 100 watts max
• Impedance of 4 ohms and sensitivity of 90 dB
• Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
• Mounting diameter of 117.5 mm and mounting depth of 37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZIF 5201FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROUND ZERO GZIF 5201FX 5″ 2-way Coaxial Speaker System- 4 Ohms - 100 W Peak B01D65GG8A
2-way coaxial speaker system Coated paper cone Rubber surround Resonance free steel basket Impedance: 4 Ohms RMS/Peak: 60/100 Watts Sensitivity: 90dB Frequency Response: 70Hz - 20kHz Tweeter: 0/51" Mylar
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero 130mm 5" 2 Way Car Audio Flat Coaxial Speakers 60W RMS - GZIF 5201FX GZIF5201FX
Ground Zero 130mm 5" 2 Way Car Audio Flat Coaxial Speakers 60W RMS - GZIF 5201FX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker system with shallow mounting depth
Coated paper cone and rubber surround
Low resonance steel frame with ferrite magnet
Power handling of 60 watts RMS and 100 watts max
Impedance of 4 ohms and sensitivity of 90 dB
Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
Mounting diameter of 117.5 mm and mounting depth of 37 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZIF 5201FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage3 627F
£59.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£62.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel