Grohe BauCosmopolitan Towel Ring (40460001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £24.14to £29.522 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Bathroom Accessories
• Easy and sturdy installation with concealed screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Towel Ring (40460001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Baucosmopolitan Towel Ring, Chrome Finish, Concealed Fastening 40460001 B01K20OMK6
Low-maintenance thanks to long-lasting GROHE StarLight chrome plating. Extremely easy and sturdy mount with concealed screws. Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan accessories – Attractive in price and design. - - Modern and timeless at the same time: perfect design for any bathroom., Weight: 0.7605948039 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Baucosmopolitan Towel Ring - Part 40460001 - New
Genuine GROHE Baucosmopolitan Towel Ring - Part 40460001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom Accessories
Easy and sturdy installation with concealed screws

Price History

1M
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Towel Ring (40460001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Essentials Authentic Halter (40652001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
£24.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Essentials Bra (40369001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel