Grayl UltraPress Purifier 500 ml

Manufacturer: Grayl
from £87.05to £142.8910 offersManufacturer: Grayl
• Drinking Water Filter Bottle for Outdoor Activities
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, Polypropylene, Silicone, Thermoplastic Elastomer
• Filters 99.9999% of Bacteria, 99.99% of Viruses, Microplastics, and Chemicals
• Volume: 500 ml, Weight: 354 g, Height: 247.7 mm, Diameter: 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grayl UltraPress Purifier 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Forest Blue) B09JRPKHCK
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers, Weight: 0.78125 pounds, Manufacturer: Grayl
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Desert Tan) B09JS3F3Y4
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
GRAYL 500-CMP UltraPress 473 ml (16 oz) Drinking Water Filter Bottle - Water Filter for Outdoor Hiking, Camping, Survival and Travel, Camp Black,
Prepare water anywhere: makes dirty water safe to drink. Ideal for outdoor life adventures (hiking, camping, backpacking, fishing, bushcraft),
prodImage
£110.54
Shipping: Free
Grayl ULTRAPRESS Water Filter Purifier Bottle : Desert Tan GR-512476
Ideal For Global Travelling, Outdoor Adventures, Hiking, Backpacking, Camping, Fishing And Survival Fast And Easy-To-Use, Simply Fill. Press &...
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Forager Moss) GR-512513
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers, Weight: 0.78125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grayl
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Coyote Brown) GR-512469
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers, Weight: 0.78125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grayl
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Covert Black) GR-512445
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers, Weight: 0.78125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grayl
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Camp Black) GR-512483
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers, Weight: 0.78043640748 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grayl
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress 500ml Water Purifier & Filter Bottle for Hiking, Backpacking, and Travel (Desert Tan) GR-512476
Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A, Norovirus, Giardiasis, Cryptosporidium, E. Coli, Cholera, Salmonella, Dysentery and more. Durability: built tough to perform in harsh conditions and withstand 10 ft drops (full of water) onto concrete Cartridge lifespan: rated for 350 cycles (65 gal. / 250L), as “press time” reaches ~25 seconds (or three years have elapsed since first use) it’s time to replace your purifier cartridge BPA-Free materials: made from polypropylene #5, food-grade silicone, TPE, ABS food-grade plastic Testing standards: independently tested by a certified laboratory to meet or exceed NSF protocol 42 and 53 for pathogen and chemical removal; meets the EPA Guide Standard and Protocol for testing microbiological water purifiers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
GRAYL UltraPress Water Purifier - Mojave Redrock 500-MRR
Features Removes: Waterborne pathogens (99.99% of viruses, 99.9999% of bacteria, 99.9% of protozoan cysts), including Rotavirus, Hepatitis A,
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drinking Water Filter Bottle for Outdoor Activities
Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, Polypropylene, Silicone, Thermoplastic Elastomer
Filters 99.9999% of Bacteria, 99.99% of Viruses, Microplastics, and Chemicals
Volume: 500 ml, Weight: 354 g, Height: 247.7 mm, Diameter: 7.5 cm

Price History

1M
Grayl UltraPress Purifier 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel