Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S
from £39.06to £46.005 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Microphone mount for guitar cabinets
• Lightweight and compact
• Precise, secure microphone positioning
• Adjustable clamps for mounting on virtually all enclosures
• Clamp range 200 300 mm, boom length 250 mm, weight 0.514 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity MSCABCL01S Cab Clamp - Mic Holder for Guitar Cabs Short Version GMSCABCL01S
Gravity MSCABCL01S Cab Clamp - Mic Holder for Guitar Cabs Short Version, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp Microphone Holder for Guitar Boxes Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp - Mic Holder for Guitar Cabs Short Version GMSCABCL01S
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S Cab Clamp - Mic Holder for Guitar Cabs Short Version, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone mount for guitar cabinets
Lightweight and compact
Precise, secure microphone positioning
Adjustable clamps for mounting on virtually all enclosures
Clamp range 200 300 mm, boom length 250 mm, weight 0.514 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS CAB CL 01 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4221 B
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 211/1
£31.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 25400
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel