Grandstream GWN7662

Manufacturer: Grandstream
Grandstream GWN7662
from £113.26to £193.472 offersManufacturer: Grandstream
• Indoor access point with Wi-Fi 6 technology
• Supports 2×2:2 2.4 GHz and 4×4:4 5 GHz
• 1 Gigabit Ethernet and 1 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet port
• PoE capable for easy installation
• Coverage up to 175 m²
• Supports up to 25 concurrent connections
• Wall or ceiling mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GWN7662
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRANDSTREAM GWN7662 Indoor Wi-Fi 6 AX5400 Access Point, 2× 2:2 2.4G, 4× 4:4 5G,1x GbE, 1x 2.5G, PoE, up to 175m coverage, up to 25 brand GWN7662-MF
Grandstream GWN7662 Indoor Wi-Fi 6 AX5400 Access Point, 2× 2:2 2.4G, 4× 4:4 5G,1x GbE, 1x 2.5G, PoE, up to 175m coverage, up to 25 Grandstream GWN7662 Indoor Wi-Fi 6 AX5400 Access Point, 2× 2:2 2.4G, 4×4:4 5G,1x GbE, 1x 2.5G, PoE, up to 175m coverage, up to 25 brand GRANDSTREAM
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
‎GRANDSTREAM GRANDSTREAM GWN7662 Indoor Wi-Fi 6 AX5400 Access Point, 2× 2:2 2.4G, 4× 4:4 5G,1 PRO0457847
GRANDSTREAM GWN7662 Indoor Wi-Fi 6 AX5400 Access Point, 2× 2:2 2.4G, 4× 4:4 5G,1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£193.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor access point with Wi-Fi 6 technology
Supports 2×2:2 2.4 GHz and 4×4:4 5 GHz
1 Gigabit Ethernet and 1 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet port
PoE capable for easy installation
Coverage up to 175 m²
Supports up to 25 concurrent connections
Wall or ceiling mountable

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GWN7662
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7002
£94.99
Grandstream GWN7002Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7664ELR
£161.21
Grandstream GWN7664ELRCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7664LR
£192.78
Grandstream GWN7664LRCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7670WM
£117.18
Grandstream GWN7670WMCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7661
£96.01
Grandstream GWN7661Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7703
£126.41
Grandstream GWN7703Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7615
£139.99
Grandstream GWN7615Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GWN7605LR
£155.21
Grandstream GWN7605LRCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GWN7625
£129.99
Grandstream GWN7625Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GWN7806P
£387.28
Grandstream GWN7806PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP235-Wall
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 2-Pack
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik hAP ac Dualband (RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT)
£110.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE Aruba AP21 Instant On (S1T15A)
£96.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP650
£89.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
£117.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
£108.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation NSM2
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP11D (R3J26A)
£117.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7662
NetXL
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£193.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel