Graco Snack n Stow

Price History
• High Chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 36 mo
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Adjustment Options: 2-position adjustable footrest
• Removable tray
• Wipeable seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Snack n Stow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graco Snack N' Stow Highchair with compact fold, lightweight at only 5.4kg and freestanding fold, Parade fashion B0BMGFTYZ2
Suitable from 6 months to maximum weight of 15kg Lightweight at only 5.4kg Stands alone once folded- only 15 cm wide Removable, 3-position adjustable tray and 2-position footrest Folds easily so it can be conveniently stored; wipeable seat pad makes cleaning up quick and easy; 5-point harness is easily adjusted; Easy to assemble
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Graco Snack N' Stow Highchair with Compact fold, Lightweight at only 5.4kg and freestanding fold, Playtime Fashion B0DQLFXYCB
Suitable from 6 months to maximum weight of 15kg. Lightweight at only 5.4kg Stands alone once folded- only 15 cm wide Removable, 3-position adjustable tray - 2-position footrest -Folds easily so it can be conveniently stored - The wipeable seat pad makes cleaning up quick and easy - 5-point harness is easily adjusted - Easy to assemble
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Graco Snack N' Stow Compact Highchair (15kg Maximum Weight), Lightweight with Freestanding Fold, Elifun Mustard
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Graco Snack N' Stow Highchair with Compact fold, Lightweight at only 5.4kg and freestanding fold, Sleepy Heads Fashion B0CLM7PHD2
Suitable from 6 months to maximum weight of 15kg. Lightweight at only 5.4kg Stands alone once folded- only 15 cm wide Removable, 3-position adjustable tray - 2-position footrest -Folds easily so it can be conveniently stored - The wipeable seat pad makes cleaning up quick and easy - 5-point harness is easily adjusted - Easy to assemble
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
Graco Snack N' Stow Highchair with compact fold, lightweight at only 5.4kg and freestanding fold, Fruitella fashion B081266ZV2
Suitable from 6 months to maximum weight of 15 kg Lightweight at only 5.4 kg Stands alone once folded - only 15 cm wide Removable, three position adjustable tray Two position footrest Folds easily so it can be conveniently stored The wipe able seat pad makes cleaning up quick and easy Five-point harness is easily adjusted Easy to assemble
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.6 Centimetre x H90.1 Centimetre x D74.1 Centimetre
Weight:5.48 kg
Other
Removable tray
Wipeable seat
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s) - 36 mo
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Adjustment Options:2-position adjustable footrest
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Snack n Stow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

448 Reviews

Latest
Excellent for a holiday chair. I just wish there was more back support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/05/2024
|
I give it a 3.5 to be exact. It's really easy to handle and clean and my child seems happy eating in it. The only drawback is that there is no support for the back other than the soft seat cover. This means my child easily...View More slumps/reclines, rather than sitting properly stacked on his hips. I have to roll up a towel or cushion to put at the small of his back. For the price though, it's great for keeping at a relatives house / holiday house where you're not using this as the main chairView Less
Easy in and out
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2024
|
Removable tray for easy access. Simple assembly, easy to fold, kid seems much happier than in the ikea chair.
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Now had for 2 years it’s amazing
Easy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
So easy to assemble
Really good reasonable high chair
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2024
|
I purchased this just to have one in the house for my grand daughter, very reasonably priced and yet it doesn't feel like a cheap high chair. I would recommend
With reviews from

Graco Snack n Stow Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 448 reviews
5
324
4
73
3
19
2
8
1
24

More from Graco

Graco Baby Delight Swing
£44.65
Graco Baby Delight SwingCompare 1 Prices
Graco Move with Me
£120.00
Graco Move with MeCompare 2 Prices
Graco Bumper Jumper
£28.99
Graco Bumper JumperCompare 3 Prices
Graco Travel Lite Bouncer
£40.00
Graco Travel Lite BouncerCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Up`n Down
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Badabulle Trendy Meal
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£38.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel