GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0

Price History
• Adventure Kit: GoPro Handler, GoPro Head Strap + QuickClip, GoPro Bag
• Compact Case: ample space for camera and accessories, weather-resistant, padded interior
• The Handler: enhanced stability and control, floating grip, suitable for water activities
• Head Strap + QuickClip: adjustable for all sizes, enables headlamp-style shots, compact mounting
• Transport Case: essential mounts, compact design, great price
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Adventure Kit for Hero13 Black, Hero12 Black, Hero11 Black, Hero11 Mini, Hero10 Black Max 111437
GoPro AKTES-003-VN Camera Accessory in Black / Orange
Next Day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro AKTES-003-VN Action Camera Accessory - Black / Orange
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0 (Head Strap 2.0, The Handler (Floating Handle) and Compact Case, Official GoPro Accessories
Get a deal on two versatile, essential mounts for your adventures The handler is a lightweight, comfortable floating hand grip that is easy to spot when you drop it into the water Head Strap 2.0 is made with high quality water resistant materials and is perfect for immersive, hands-free shooting Head Strap 2.0 Detachable Clip Mount lets you attach your GoPro to baseball caps, belts and more Box contents: handler (floating handle), head strap 2.0, compact housing
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Adventure Kit - The Handler, Head Strap 2.0 & Compact Case - HERO Series AKTES-003
GoPro Adventure Kit - The Handler, Head Strap 2.0 & Compact Case - HERO Series, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0
Capture the action from every angle with the GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0, the ultimate accessory bundle for action camera enthusiasts. This comprehensive kit provides everything you need to expand your creative possibilities, whether you're skiing, cycling, or documenting family adventures.The heart of the kit is The Handler, a floating hand grip that keeps your GoPro safe and afloat during water-based fun, and the Head Strap 2.0 for immersive first-person perspective footage. A compact carrying case keeps all components, including an extensive collection of versatile mounts, organized and protected.Weighing just 240 grams, the entire kit is incredibly lightweight and portable. All components feature water-resistant construction for durability in damp environments and are compatible with all GoPro HERO cameras and GoPro MAX thanks to the standard mounting interface. Never miss the perfect shot. With the Adventure Kit 3.0, you have a complete, ready-to-transport mounting system for any adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0 (AKTES-003)
...
prodImage
£99.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adventure Kit: GoPro Handler, GoPro Head Strap + QuickClip, GoPro Bag
Compact Case: ample space for camera and accessories, weather-resistant, padded interior
The Handler: enhanced stability and control, floating grip, suitable for water activities
Head Strap + QuickClip: adjustable for all sizes, enables headlamp-style shots, compact mounting
Transport Case: essential mounts, compact design, great price

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Adventure Kit 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.58
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 8 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 8 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nissin Commander Air 1
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP40
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MagMod MagSnoot
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ER-KE
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walimex Pro Aptaris for Olympus OM-D E-M5
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon AD-E1
£59.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust ultra DHAP Vswab 1.0x
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
VYPER-GLOBAL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
gopro_certified_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel