Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
from £1,449.003 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G5
• Processor Clock Speed max: 3.78 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 10 Pro - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System, 24+ Hour Battery and 6.3" Super Actua Display - Obsidian, 1TB B0FHK8DM9L
The most advanced AI on Pixel. Pro camera for our highest-quality photos and videos. Pixel’s biggest chip upgrade yet for breakthrough performance. Impeccably designed in two sizes. Seven years of features and updates with Pixel Drops.
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel 10 Pro - 1 TB, Obsidian, Black 10289347
The Pixel 10 Pro is packed with powerful features. Starting with Google's new Tensor G5 chip. It's got up to 60% more power, and it's more efficient, too. Combine that with the 16 GB RAM, and you can multitask, use powerful AI and play games without a hitch. On the back, it's got a 50 MP triple camera system for incredibly sharp and life-like photos and videos. Fuelling it all is a massive battery which gives you up to 24 hours of use. No battery anxiety here. And whatever you get up to, Google AI with Gemini is always there to help. It'll write emails, create images, help you research and so much more. Just ask. Good to know - The big, bright Quad HD+ OLED screen is a treat to look at and easy to read even in direct sunlight - It's got a 120 Hz refresh rate, so gaming, swiping and binging will look perfectly smooth - With Qi2 wireless charging, compatible chargers (sold separately) will snap onto the phone with magnets - The Pixelsnap magnets on the back let you pop on compatible accessories like wallets, stands, and grips - Night Sight lets you take crisp photos even when the Sun goes down - With 100x Pro Res Zoom, nothing is too far away for the Pixel's camera - From video calls to selfies, the 42 MP front camera will make you look sharp - It's got an IP68 rating, so it's not afraid of spills, splashes or rain showers - If you think it's smart now, just wait - Google promises 7 years of software updates for the Pixel 10 Pro
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,449.00
£1,454.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro (1 TB, Obsidian) & TV Streamer 4K Bundle, Black 10302926
Stay connected on the go and stream in sharp 4K at home with this Google Pixel 10 Pro & TV Streamer 4K Bundle._________________________________________Google Pixel 10 Pro - 1 TB, ObsidianThe Pixel 10 Pro is packed with powerful features. Starting with Google's new Tensor G5 chip. It's got up to 60% more power, and it's more efficient, too. Combine that with the 16 GB RAM, and you can multitask, use powerful AI and play games without a hitch. On the back, it's got a 50 MP triple camera system for incredibly sharp and life-like photos and videos. Fuelling it all is a massive battery which gives you up to 24 hours of use. No battery anxiety here. And whatever you get up to, Google AI with Gemini is always there to help. It'll write emails, create images, help you research and so much more. Just ask.Good to know- The big, bright Quad HD+ OLED screen is a treat to look at and easy to read even in direct sunlight- It's got a 120 Hz refresh rate, so gaming, swiping and binging will look perfectly smooth- With Qi2 wireless charging, compatible chargers (sold separately) will snap onto the phone with magnets- The Pixelsnap magnets on the back let you pop on compatible accessories like wallets, stands, and grips- Night Sight lets you take crisp photos even when the Sun goes down- With 100x Pro Res Zoom, nothing is too far away for the Pixel's camera- From video calls to selfies, the 42 MP front camera will make you look sharp- It's got an IP68 rating, so it's not afraid of spills, splashes or rain showers- If you think it's smart now, just wait - Google promises 7 years of software updates for the Pixel 10 Pro________________________________________Google TV Streamer 4K - PorcelainThe Google TV Streamer 4K puts everything on one screen so you can jump straight in. No more flipping between apps, wondering where you saw that must-see TV series. Not only can you pick up where you left off, everyone gets their very own personalised recommendations. Because it's based on individual interests and viewing habits, kids' cartoons won't get mixed in with your true crime docs. And to make the most out of your subscriptions, it supports 4K, Dolby Vision HDR and Dolby Atmos sound. Movie night just got a very nice upgrade.Good to know- It's got a faster processor and double the memory of the previous gen, so it's super smooth to navigate- Pair it with your Google Nest Speakers for music and movies or your Pixel Buds Pro for personal listening (both sold separately)- If your remote has gone walkabouts, you can make it ring by pressing a button on the streamer or asking Google- Use your voice to find movies, get answers, and control your smart home devices with the voice remote- With 32 GB of storage, there's plenty of space for your favourite apps and games
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,449.00
£1,454.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle camera, f/1.68 aperture, 82° field of view
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, f/1.7 aperture, 123° field of view
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Telephoto lens, f/2.8 aperture
Zoom:100x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:42 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture, 103° ultra wide angle
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H152.8 mm x D8.6 mm
Weight:207 g
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,856 px
Pixel Density:495 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Fall Detection Emergency Call:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,970 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Internal Storage:1 TB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G5
Processor Clock Speed max:3.78 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Mate X
£1,463.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 1TB
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 1TB
£1,398.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,303.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
£1,096.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel