Glorious Model O3 8K Wireless with Charging Station (GLO-O3-WL-WHT)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Glorious Model O3 8K Wireless with Charging Station (GLO-O3-WL-WHT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O3 Wireless Gaming Mouse - InfinitePlay Swappable Battery System, 8k Polling, 130M Click Optical Switches, Ultralight 66g, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, RGB - White FBA-PER-GPC-06326
INFINITEPLAY TRUE 2.4GHZ WIRELESS - Instantly swap between the 2 battery packs for unlimited 2.4GHz wireless gaming. Enjoy up to 130 hours of battery life, while the Guardian Battery System keeps you connected and powered during swaps, ensuring you never disconnect without the battery in. PRO PRECISION SENSOR - The all new BAMF 3.0 sensor features 30,000 DPI, 750IPS tracking speed for precise and reliable tracking, whether you’re slinging spells or just trying to click heads. Our V3 mice are built to track enemies, not your excuses. DURABILITY AND SPEED BY DESIGN - Featuring 130M click rated optical switches for unrivalled durability, speed and precision. Our optical switches are built to outlast almost anything. Even your grind to Platinum. LIGHTWEIGHT WITHOUT CUTTING (CORNERS) - The Model O3 Wireless features a solid shell but maintains that ultralight feeling at just 66g. You’ll need to find a new arm workout. MULTIPURPOSE 8K WIRELESS BASE - Enjoy ultra reliable 2.4GHz wireless connection, up to 8K Hz polling rate with the included base. The system doubles as the InfinitePlay charging hub showing battery charge status, polling rate and DPI settings.
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O3 Wireless Gaming Mouse - InfinitePlay Swappable Battery System, 8k Polling, 130M Click Optical Switches, Ultralight 66g, 30K D
INFINITEPLAY TRUE 2.4GHZ WIRELESS - Instantly swap between the 2 battery packs for unlimited 2.4GHz wireless gaming. Enjoy up to 130 hours of...
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O3 Wireless Gaming Mouse - InfinitePlay Swappable Battery System, 8k Polling, 130M Click Optical Switches, Ultralight 66g, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, RGB - White FBA-PER-GPC-06326
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model O3 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10289531
The Glorious Model O3 doesn't need any downtime. It comes with two swappable battery packs, so one can always be charging in the dock while you game. It's precise too - the BAMF 3.0 sensor is designed to compete in esports. With 30,000 DPI you'll get the accuracy you need to land your shots. Finally, it's built to last. The optical switches not only produce crisp and instant clicks, but they are also expected to last for up to 130 million clicks - that's many years of intensive gaming. Good to know - It barely tips the scales at 66 g, so it's as fast as your reflexes - The Wireless base can sit on your desk for a reliable connection with a 8K Hz polling rate - Even with the batteries ejected, the Guardian Battery System gives you up to 10 hours of play time - It's fully programmable - from button bindings to polling rate, lift-off distance or custom DPI - The ergonomic shape fits like a glove, no matter how you like to grip your mouse
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi

Price History

1M
Glorious Model O3 8K Wireless with Charging Station (GLO-O3-WL-WHT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Glorious Model I 2 WiredCompare 6 Prices
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£49.99
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless MouseCompare 1 Prices
Glorious GMMK 3 HE 100% Pre-built US
£275.73
Glorious GMMK 3 HE 100% Pre-built USCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
BenQ Zowie U2 Wireless
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron M6 All Silent Wireless PixArt 3950
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£95.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roccat Kone Air
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£91.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel