Globo Milley Floor Lamp (15560S)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: metal, glass
• Design: matte black with smoky glass and brass rings
• Height 167 cm, diameter 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Milley Floor Lamp (15560S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Lighting 167 cm Milley Floor Lamp QGL13610
Matt black metal floor lamp, glass, brass ring, rocker switch on the cable, diameter: 430mm, height: 1670mm, cable length 1800mm, does not include 3 x E27 60W 230V Globo Lighting
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: metal, glass
Design: matte black with smoky glass and brass rings
Height 167 cm, diameter 43 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M
Globo Milley Floor Lamp (15560S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Milley Floor Lamp (15560S)
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel