Giro Ventana men

Manufacturer: Giro
from £115.00to £168.0011 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Mountain bike shoe
• Upper material: Synchwire with PU mesh fabric
• Footbed: EVA footbed
• Sole: EVA midsole, Sensor rubber outsole
• Closure system: BOA L6 system (1 mm + macro release), Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ventana men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 45 2020 B0816QZGR2
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£115.00
£134.87
Shipping: £19.87
with shipping: £19.87
Giro Men's Ventana E-Bike MTB Trail Touring Shoes, Black Olive, 7 UK 141247187
Closure system: BOA L6 system (1 mm + macro release) Outer material: Synchwire with PU mesh Footbed: EVA footbed Sole: EVA midsole, sensor rubber sole Pedal system: SPD pedal system compatible
prodImage
£133.43
Shipping: Free
Mens Cycling MTB Cycling Shoes Giro Ventana Black/Olive EU 47 GIS7117870
Mens Cycling MTB Cycling Shoes Giro Ventana Black/Olive EU 47, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 42 2020 9539003
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 46 2020 053026.113.R.K6A1B.US.GIRO.B0816PT2ZG
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 44 2020 053026.115.R.U6A1B.US.GIRO.B0816PVVLF
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£162.98
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 41 2020 053026.105.R.Q6A1B.US.GIRO.B0816QSL8G
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 43 2020 053026.106.R.46A1B.US.GIRO.B0816QJ5MJ
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 47 2020 12220206
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£165.05
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 46 2020 053026.113.R.K6A1B.US.GIRO.B0816PT2ZG
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana BLK/DK SHAD 44 2020 053026.115.R.U6A1B.US.GIRO.B0816PVVLF
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Boa L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Velcro forefoot strap Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike shoe
Upper material: Synchwire with PU mesh fabric
Footbed: EVA footbed
Sole: EVA midsole, Sensor rubber outsole
Closure system: BOA L6 system (1 mm + macro release), Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ventana men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£140.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £19.87
prodImage
£133.43
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel