Giro Savix II

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Street shoe
• Upper material: synthetic with mesh
• Closure system: BOA L6 (1 mm + macro release), single Velcro strap
• Footbed: EVA insole
• Sole: 3/2 nylon composite sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Savix II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Savix II Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Savix II Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Mens Savix Ii BOA Lacing System Cycling Shoes GT17069 UTGT17069
Giro Mens Savix Ii BOA Lacing System Cycling Shoes GT17069, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
Giro Savix II, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR46 UK11
Structure: BOA L6 (1mm microshots with macro release) and ultra-thin straps - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon outer sole - Composite with universal foot notch attachment (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot Panel: EVA insole Weight: 310 g
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Giro Mens Savix Ii BOA Lacing System Cycling Shoes
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Die Cut, EVA. Outsole: Nylon. BOA Lacing System, Heel Pad, Ventilated. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Cycling, Logo,
prodImage
£165.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black) Giro Mens Savix Ii BOA Lacing System Cycling Shoes
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Die Cut, EVA. Outsole: Nylon. BOA Lacing System, Heel Pad, Ventilated. Flat. Cut: Low. Design: Cycling, Logo,
prodImage
£165.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Street shoe
Upper material: synthetic with mesh
Closure system: BOA L6 (1 mm + macro release), single Velcro strap
Footbed: EVA insole
Sole: 3/2 nylon composite sole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Savix II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Giro Ranger MenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Chamber II
£46.55
Giro Chamber IICompare 21 Prices
Giro Cylinder
£36.95
Giro CylinderCompare 1 Prices
Giro Imperial
£203.93
Giro ImperialCompare 7 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 19 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£159.95
Giro Empire SLXCompare 8 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Giro Gauge womenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Giro Riddance MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-GR701
£81.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ET501
£84.70
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SD501
£75.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano EX300
£88.71
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Moab Tech II
£88.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Northwave Core Plus 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£70.16
Compare Prices
77 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
pertemba
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel