Giro Cylinder II

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Giro Cylinder II Cycling Shoes
• BOA adjustment system for precise 1-millimeter increments
• Optimal breathability thanks to upper material
• EVA footbed for optimal support
• Suitable for mountain and gravel biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cylinder II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Black, 40 B08HD25SGT
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR44 UK9.5 B08HD1CGLR
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Black, 47 11658571
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II MTB Cycling Shoes
Giro Cylinder II MTB Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II MTB Cycling Shoes - BOA L6 Dial Secure Fit, Breathable GIS7126230
Giro Cylinder II MTB Cycling Shoes - BOA L6 Dial Secure Fit, Breathable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£84.37
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Black, 48
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£114.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 40 B08HD94W16
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR45 UK10 B08HCZ7S3K
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 42 B08HD6LZFR
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR43 UK8.5 B08HD1L38H
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 47 B08HD3BLN6
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR43 UK8.5
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Black, 41 B08HD1KXVG
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Giro Cylinder II Cycling Shoes
BOA adjustment system for precise 1-millimeter increments
Optimal breathability thanks to upper material
EVA footbed for optimal support
Suitable for mountain and gravel biking
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cylinder II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Giro Ranger MenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Chamber II
£46.55
Giro Chamber IICompare 21 Prices
Giro Cylinder
£36.95
Giro CylinderCompare 1 Prices
Giro Imperial
£203.93
Giro ImperialCompare 7 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 19 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£159.95
Giro Empire SLXCompare 8 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Giro Gauge womenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Giro Riddance MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Manta Lace
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£70.16
Compare Prices
77 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£48.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£52.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SD501
£75.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel