Gibraltar SC-LBDB

Manufacturer: Gibraltar
Gibraltar SC-LBDB
from £14.95to £19.292 offersManufacturer: Gibraltar
• Bass Drum Beater
• Lightweight Version
• Felt Head with Shaft
• Suitable for Most Kick Pedals
• Ultra-Light Replacement Beater
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibraltar SC-LBDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibraltar SC-LBDB Lightweight Bass Drum Beater GI851032
Gibraltar SC-LBDB Lightweight Bass Drum Beater, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£14.95
£18.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bass Drum Pedal Beater Gibraltar Dual Sided SCLBDB SC-LBDB
Bass Drum Pedal Beater Gibraltar Dual Sided SCLBDB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Beater
Lightweight Version
Felt Head with Shaft
Suitable for Most Kick Pedals
Ultra-Light Replacement Beater

Price History

1M 3M
Gibraltar SC-LBDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibraltar

Gibraltar 5608
£80.30
Gibraltar 5608Compare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 6711S
£132.00
Gibraltar 6711SCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 9608
£126.50
Gibraltar 9608Compare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 4711SC
£69.99
Gibraltar 4711SCCompare 2 Prices
Gibraltar 9608M
£215.00
Gibraltar 9608MCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GPRLV
£39.60
Gibraltar SC-GPRLVCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GPR30
£22.00
Gibraltar SC-GPR30Compare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GCRA
£41.25
Gibraltar SC-GCRACompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GCSAR
£49.50
Gibraltar SC-GCSARCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-EMMP
£32.10
Gibraltar SC-EMMPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel