Geox Jr Ciak B

Price History
• Sneakers
• Upper material: canvas
• Lining: textile
• Sole: rubber
• Closure: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Jr Ciak B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,12.5 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls Jr Ciak F Sneakers, White Multicolor, 9 UK Child B07Y1M8MTP
Designer: GEOX Item: J0204F-000AW Season: Spring/Summer Material: CANVAS
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL J4504B00954C4005-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) JR CIAK GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Upper material: canvas
Lining: textile
Sole: rubber
Closure: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Jr Ciak B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 75 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 50 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£48.80
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 18 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 29 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£65.38
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans SK8-Mid (4-8 years)
£39.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£39.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5325)
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Gola Harrier Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Harrier Trainers
£38.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel