Geox J Vaniett B. B

Manufacturer: Geox
from £28.16to £44.0915 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Shoe Size: Sandals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geox J Vaniett B. B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NKGCXG
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NLL5BP
Comfortable Fit: Perfect for little boys, these sandals feature a medium width and a flat, comfortable sole Easy On & Off: Ankle strap closure ensures a secure fit and makes slipping on and off a breeze Durable & Lightweight: Synthetic materials keep these sandals lightweight yet durable for active play Casual Style: Ideal for everyday wear, these sandals offer a casual, athletic look Perfect for Walking: Designed for walking, these sandals provide excellent traction and support
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NMV4LQ
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NLRW64
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NLKKN6
Colour: Navy / Light Blue Sole material: 100% rubber Upper material: 76% Synthetic Polyurethane, 15% Polyamide/Nylon Fabric, 9% Polyester Mesh Lining Material: 100% Polyester Mesh Insole Material: 100% Ethylene Synthetic, Vinyl Acetate
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NJBTH6
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NMSFYY
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NLFW94
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NL77CT
Perfect Fit: Ideal for big kids, this sandal comes in a size 3.5 UK with a medium width for a comfortable, secure fit Casual Comfort: Crafted with a flat, rubber sole and a synthetic upper, these sandals are perfect for casual walks and everyday wear Easy On & Off: Ankle strap closure ensures a simple and quick fastening, making them great for independent kids Durable & Stylish: Made with synthetic and rubber materials, these sandals are not only tough but also come in a stylish Navy Lt Blue color Breathable & Lightweight: The open design and rubber insole ensure your little one's feet stay cool and comfortable all day long
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NL9RPH
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NMLTXQ
Fully adjustable footwear Footwear with lights and on/off switch Triple riptape fastening
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NJMQ4T
Color: Navy Blue/Light Blue: The sandal features a combination of navy blue and light blue, offering a fresh and fashionable look Outer design: Sport sandal: The sandal features a sporty design, ideal for outdoor activities during hot weather Materials: PU leather and mesh effect: the upper in polyurethane leather and mesh effect ensures excellent breathability and comfort Closure: Double loop: Double loop closure ensures easy adjustment and proper foot support Rubber outsole: The rubber sole ensures excellent grip and stability during outdoor activities
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Geox J Vaniett Boy B, Sandal, Navy, 27 EU B0FB49GSWZ
Breathable
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J Vaniett Boy B, Sandal, Stone Orange, 25 EU B0FB47PC51
Breathable
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J VANIETT BOY B, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NLK3RV
Comfortable Fit: Perfect for active boys, these sandals feature a medium width and a flat, comfortable sole for all-day wear Easy On & Off: Ideal for little hands, the ankle strap closure ensures quick and simple fastening Durable Construction: Crafted with synthetic materials, these sandals are built to last through outdoor adventures Casual Style: The Navy Lt Blue color and athletic sandal design make these a great choice for casual outings Perfect for Walking: Lightweight and flexible, these sandals are designed for comfortable walking, making them ideal for family strolls or trips to the park
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Geox J Vaniett B. B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£48.57
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 108 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 23 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£27.77
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£25.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Starfish
£25.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel