Geomag Classic Green Line 42

Manufacturer: Geomag
from £19.99to £28.004 offersManufacturer: Geomag
• Magnetic set with 28 metal spheres and 28 light green, dark green, and light blue magnetic rods
• Includes 2 blue square base panels and 2 light green pentagon base panels
• Compatible with all Geomag Classic and Panels collections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Classic - 42 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys 271
The geomagnetic set contains 20 metallic non-magnetic balls, 20 yellow, red and orange magnetic rods, 1 yellow base panel, 1 orange pentagonal base panel. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kid All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic 42 Magnetic Shapes - 42 Pieces - White 3498178
The geomagnetic set contains 20 x magnetic balls, 20 x magnetic rods and 1 x base and 1 x panel (there are 42 pieces in total). With the Geomag Classic range you can build endless 3D structures, thanks to the magical forces of magnetism, unleashing creativity and imagination as you play. The magnetic rods, steel spheres and panels of different shapes form the magnetic construction system that has made the brand famous all over the world. It also comes with 2 pocket sized storage boxes, so you can have your Geomag rods and spheres with you all the time and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent so you can see the colours, pocket-sized and sturdy so you can have it with you whenever. All pieces are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections. All plastics are made with 100% recycled plastics. Suits ages 3 years +.
prodImage
£21.73
£26.72
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Geomag Classic - 42 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys 271
The geomagnetic set contains 20 metallic non-magnetic balls, 20 yellow, red and orange magnetic rods, 1 yellow base panel, 1 orange pentagonal base panel. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kid All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Classic Recycled Set 42 Piece 0655643
Unlock a world of fun and learning with toys that turn playtime into brain-boosting adventures with Geomag Classic Recycled 42 Piece. The geomagnetic set contains 20 x magnetic balls, 20 x magnetic rods, 1 x base, and 1 x panel - 42 Piece in total. With this, you can build endless 3D structures, thanks to the magical forces of magnetism. The magnetic rods, steel spheres, and panels of different shapes form the magnetic construction system making it unique. It also comes with 2 pocket-sized storage boxes, so you can have your rods and spheres with you all the time and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent so you can see the colours, pocket-sized and sturdy so you can have it with you whenever. All plastics are 100 percent recycled and are suitable for ages 3 years and above.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic set with 28 metal spheres and 28 light green, dark green, and light blue magnetic rods
Includes 2 blue square base panels and 2 light green pentagon base panels
Compatible with all Geomag Classic and Panels collections

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£71.82
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.03
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 3 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 110
£65.71
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£24.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Machine
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel