Gelert Tornado 5

Manufacturer: Gelert
Gelert Tornado 5
from £82.791 offerManufacturer: Gelert
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 5
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 5,000 mm
• Dimensions: W280 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D350 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W16 cm x L65 cm
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gelert Tornado 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gelert

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gelert Tornado 5 Tent 2011 Onwards, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles GEL-TOR5-SET
Gelert Tornado 5 Tent 2011 Onwards, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D350 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L65 cm
Weight:6.5 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Max. Persons:5
Water Column:2,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:5,000 mm

Price History

1M
Gelert Tornado 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gelert

Gelert Rocky 2
£87.49
Gelert Rocky 2Compare 1 Prices
Gelert Horizon 8
£230.69
Gelert Horizon 8Compare 1 Prices
Gelert Rocky 3
£90.69
Gelert Rocky 3Compare 1 Prices
Gelert Tornado 5 DLX
£104.89
Gelert Tornado 5 DLXCompare 1 Prices
Gelert Ottawa 4
£170.69
Gelert Ottawa 4Compare 1 Prices
Gelert Rocky 4
£65.00
Gelert Rocky 4Compare 2 Prices
Gelert Stratus 4
£115.39
Gelert Stratus 4Compare 1 Prices
Gelert Cadiz 6
£202.39
Gelert Cadiz 6Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gelert Tornado 5
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel