Gedore red R07205005

Manufacturer: Gedore red
from £59.99to £72.283 offersManufacturer: Gedore red
• Ratchet combination wrench set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Ratchet mechanism: 72 teeth, 5° swing back angle
• Box end angle: 15°, reversible for right/left rotation
• Contents: 8, 10, 13, 17, 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red R07205005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner set, Reversible, 5-pc. Set, AF 8-19 mm, Angled, Spanner, R07205005 B07CN5JG6N
EASY TO USE: The set contains combination spanners with 15° offset jaw opening, 5° reverse angle and reversible ring ratchet, for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanners with girder shaft lie well in the hand and give a good grip even with oily hands VERSATILE USE: The set contains a practical selection of five open-ended spanners with the same AF size at each end, from 8 to 19 mm, organised in a handy holder SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner set, 5-piece, AF: 8-19 mm, weight: 688 g, item number: R07205005, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red R07205005 5 Piece Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Set 8-19mm 3300872 R07205005
Gedore Red R07205005 5 Piece Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench Set 8-19mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench Set 5 Pieces 8-19 mm 3300872
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench Set 5 Pieces 8-19 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet combination wrench set
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Ratchet mechanism: 72 teeth, 5° swing back angle
Box end angle: 15°, reversible for right/left rotation
Contents: 8, 10, 13, 17, 19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red R07205005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore red

Gedore red R46003100
£242.71
Gedore red R46003100Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R05905010
£97.02
Gedore red R05905010Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Gedore red R09105024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel