GBC Thermal binding folder 370427

Manufacturer: GBC
from £40.65to £45.713 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding cover
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A5
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Film Thickness: 150 Micron
• Back Width: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB370427 White Thermal Covers
GBC IB370427 White Thermal Covers, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A5 3mm IB370427
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A5 3mm IB370427, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers A5 3mm White (100) IB370427
- Feature a 150 micron. transparent PVC front cover for easy reading of the title page.- Come with a Silk White 240gsm back for extra rigidity.- Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8mm covers only).- Available in a wide range of sizes from 1.5mm up to 50mm so you can bind from 15 to 440 sheets.- Available in A4 and A5 sizes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
3 mm
Film Thickness
150 Micron
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A5
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£39.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel