GBC Spine 387326

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Spine 387326
from £31.211 offerManufacturer: GBC
• Spine covers
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Plastic
• Back Width: 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines 16mm A4 Frosted Clear (145 Sheets Capacity, Pack of 50) B000NMHS3M
Easy to use and highly versatile Stylish and professional colours unzip using a special tool for fast editing compatible with any WireBind system Suitable of A4 documents
prodImage
£31.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
16 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
GBC Laminated bag 3747525Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B15
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire back 160837
£31.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£29.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 387326
prodImage
£31.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel