GBC Thermal binding folder 370052

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
from £34.70to £46.353 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 8.0 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 8mm IB370052
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 8mm. Binds up to 60 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
GBC IB370052 Standard White ThermaBind Cover A4 8mm Pack 100
GBC IB370052 Standard White ThermaBind Cover A4 8mm Pack 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 8mm IB370052
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 8mm IB370052, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 8.0 mm
Color: white/transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel