GBC MultiBind 208

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC MultiBind 208
from £34.14to £207.152 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Multi-binding machine
• Binding Type: Wire binding
• Punching Capacity (Binding): 8 sheets
• Binding Capacity: Wire 125 sheets
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D417 mm x H148 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC MultiBind 208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC MultiBind 208 Multifunctional Binder, 8 Sheet Punch Capacity, 125 Sheet Binding Capacity, A4, Blue, 4400110 B0031YFKR0
GBC
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
GBC MultiBind 208 A4 Binder MULTIBIND208
GBC MultiBind 208 A4 Binder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D417 mm x H148 mm
Properties
Binding Type:Wire binding
Punching Capacity (Binding):8 sheets
Binding Capacity:Wire 125 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
GBC MultiBind 208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC MultiBind 208
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£207.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel