Fellowes Pulsar+ 300

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300
from £179.14to £227.977 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Binding machine
• Binding Type: Plastic binding
• Punching Capacity (Binding): 20 sheets
• Binding Capacity: Plastic 300 sheets
• Paper Formats: A4
• Working Width: Up to 305 mm
• Dimensions: W456 mm x D396 mm x H130 mm
• Weight: 6.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300 300 sheets Grey. White 5627601
Fellowes Pulsar A4 Comb Binding Machine 5627601. A medium sized binder. ideal for small office use. features chip tray with burst out feature to eliminate jams. Includes binding starter kit. 15 sheet punch capacity. 300 sheet binding capacity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£179.14
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar+ Binding Machine with Storage Tray - 20 Sheet Punch Capacity for A4 sheets - Manual Comb Binding Machine - 300 Sheet Capacity - Includes 10 Clear Covers - Ideal for Home/Small Office B009VGRVDI
HIGH BINDING CAPACITY – Designed for personal or home office use, the Pulsar+ comb binder can punch up to 20 sheets at a time and bind up to 300 sheets using a maximum 38mm comb. EASY PUNCHING WITH LESS EFFORT – The full-width handle reduces punching force, making the binding process smoother and more comfortable. JAM-FREE PERFORMANCE – A built-in chip tray collects paper waste, and a burst-out feature automatically opens the tray when full to elminate jams. ANGLED COMB RAKE FOR EASY LOADING – The angled comb rake holds combs open in an optimal position, making it easier to load punched sheets efficiently. PRECISE SHEET ALIGNMENT – Features an adjustable edge guide and vertical document loading to ensure sheets are consistently aligned for professional results. CONVENIENT STORAGE & MEASURING TOOLS – Includes a pull-out storage tray with an integrated comb and document size guide, helping you quickly select the correct comb for your document. RELIABLE WARRANTY & SUPPORT – Backed by a 2-year warranty and dedicated customer service for added peace of mind and ongoing support.
prodImage
£191.33
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar Plus A4 Comb Binder PULSARPLUS
Fellowes Pulsar Plus A4 Comb Binder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5627609_1 Pulsar Plus 300 Sheet Manual Comb Binder with Clear Binding Covers 894-5553
Item width: 46.0502 centimeters
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300 300 sheets Grey White 5627601
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300 300 sheets Grey White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£207.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 5627609_1 Pulsar Plus 300 Sheet Manual Comb Binder with Clear Binding Covers ZJ-459F-6K9R
Item width: 46.0502 centimeters
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601)
Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£227.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W456 mm x D396 mm x H130 mm
Weight:6.9 kg
Properties
Binding Type:Plastic binding
Punching Capacity (Binding):20 sheets
Binding Capacity:Plastic 300 sheets
Paper Formats:A4
Working Width:Up to 305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Pulsar+ 300
prodImage
£179.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel