GBC Clickman

Price History
• Binding machine
• Punching Capacity (Binding): 6 sheets
• Binding Capacity: Plastic 145 sheets
• Paper Formats: A4
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D85 mm x H85 mm
• Weight: 1,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Clickman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CLICKMAN Binder
GBC CLICKMAN Binder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickMan Click Binding Machine, 6 Sheet Punch Capacity, 145 Sheet Binding Capacity, Silver, A4, CA610000 B001TPU2OO
The IbiClick binding system is suitable for binding A4 size documents and up to 95 sheets. Punching capacity approximately 6 (80gsm) sheets. 360x85x85mm.
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D85 mm x H85 mm
Weight:1,300 g
Properties
Punching Capacity (Binding):6 sheets
Binding Capacity:Plastic 145 sheets
Paper Formats:A4

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Clickman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.75
GBC Wire binding spine 810597Compare 6 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 2 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£42.52
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Clickman
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel