Leitz comBIND 100

Price History
• Binding machine
• Binding Type: Spiral binding
• Punching Capacity (Binding): 8 sheets
• Binding Capacity: Plastic 145 sheets
• Paper Formats: A4
• Dimensions: W370 mm x D120 mm x H90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz comBIND 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44720095 B00DNTQFD6
Leitz Premium Quality: Modern lined notebook, in a practical A4 format — suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Writing Notebook: Ideal as a journal or diary for men and women, a thoughtful gift for adults, and a go-to tool for authors and copywriters to capture ideas and inspiration. Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook A4 lined, hardcover (leather look) black, 160 pages (80 sheets) ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality for a pleasant writing experience, FSC certified, 44720095
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Complete Notebook A5 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44780095 B00DNTQJZU
Leitz Premium Quality: Modern lined notebook, in a practical A5 format — suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Writing Notebook: Ideal as a journal or diary for men and women, a thoughtful gift for adults, and a go-to tool for authors and copywriters to capture ideas and inspiration. Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook A5 lined, hardcover (leather look), black, 160 pages (80 sheets) ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality for a pleasant writing experience, FSC certified, 44780095
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Hard Cover Notebook, Red (80 Sheets, Squared Paper, with 2 Bookmarks, 100 gsm Ivory Paper, Complete Range)
Leitz A4 Hard Cover Notebook, Red (80 Sheets, Squared Paper, with 2 Bookmarks, 100 gsm Ivory Paper, Complete Range) Product Description The Leitz...
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Complete Quality Notebook A4 Squared, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44710095 B00DNTQD0G
Leitz Premium Quality: Modern squared notebook, in a practical A4 format — suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Notebook: Versatile design suitable for use as a journal, diary, sketchbook for teenagers, writing pad, or note-taking companion. A great gift and diary for both men and women Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook A4 squared, hardcover (leather look) black, 160 pages (80 sheets) ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality for a pleasant writing experience, FSC certified, 44710095
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Red, 44720025 B00DNTQFHC
Leitz Premium Quality: Modern lined notebook, in a practical A4 format — suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Writing Notebook: Ideal as a journal or diary for men and women, a thoughtful gift for adults, and a go-to tool for authors and copywriters to capture ideas and inspiration. Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook A4 lined with hardcover (leather look), red, 160 pages (80 sheets) ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality for a pleasant writing experience, FSC certified, 44720025
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Leitz Complete Notebook B5 Lined (iPad, Tablet Format), 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44740095 B00DNTQHUC
Leitz Premium Quality: Lined notebook in a practical tablet format to be carried together with a tablet or iPad. Suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Notebook: Designed for versatility—use it as a meeting planner, notes organiser, workbook, minutes book, or thoughtful gift for adults. Suitable for staying organised at work or on the go Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook lined approx. B5 (between A4 and A5); hardcover, leather look, black, 24.2 x 18.7 x 2 cm, 160 pages/80 sheets, ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality, FSC certified, 44740095
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Squared, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Inner Pocket, Red, 44710025 B00DNTQCU2
Leitz Premium Quality: Modern squared notebook, in a practical A4 format — suitable for jotting down notes, ideas, and sketches whether you're at home, on the move, or in the office. Handy for everyday use Easy Organisation: 2 sticky note pads inside back cover for highlighting important content; Integrated front and back inner pockets for direct access to loose documents and notes Extensive Features: Holds tightly together with woven elastic band fastener; Pen loop for ballpoint pens and pencils; Two textile bookmark ribbons; 8 pages perforated for tearing out Multi-Use Notebook: Versatile design suitable for use as a journal, diary, sketchbook for teenagers, writing pad, or note-taking companion. A great gift and diary for both men and women Contents: 1x Leitz Complete notebook A4 squared with hardcover (leather look) red, 160 pages (80 sheets) ivory-colored 100 g/m² paper with high opacity in high quality for a pleasant writing experience, FSC certified, 44710025
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, 80% Recycled Plastic, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, 100% Recyclable, Ergo Range, Dark Grey, 64240089 B0D846CLPM
Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace; raises the screen of your laptop to the perfect ergonomic height to help improve posture; made with 80% recycled plastic and 100% recyclable Elevate your laptop screen with 6 height and angle combinations, keeping your laptop screen at a ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain, safe height adjustment thanks to 2 levers Small footprint, ideal for compact desks with space underneath the laptop riser to store items when not in use; the stand promotes airflow, keeping your laptop battery cool; suitable for Macbooks and laptops from 13" to 15" Folds down when not in use, wipe clean for easy care, with scratch resistant surface to prevent marks, an integrated hook provides a secure grip and the rubber feet prevent the stand from sliding Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Folding Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 25.8 x 4.5 x 25.3 cm, Ergo Range, Dark Grey, 64240089
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Comb Binding Machine with Starter Set, comBIND 100, Silver/Blue B000MQG8BW
Leitz manual comb binding machine for binding A4, US letter and A5 sized documents with plastic spines, economical solution for binding projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or small office use Punches up to 8 sheets (80 gsm) or one plastic covers at a time, maximum binding capacity: 16 mm comb/145 pages, vertical punching and horizontal binding, robust anti-slip blade, easy re-opening for replacement of pages, waste tray for paper scraps Lightweight and compact, fits into drawers for storage, durable plastic construction; 3-year guarantee Starter set of covers and comb spines included Contents: one Leitz A4 Comb Binding Machine, Includes Starter Set, dimensions (w x h x d): 12 x 9 x 37 cm, weight: 1.7 kg, colour: silver/blue, comBIND 100, 73010000
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W370 mm x D120 mm x H90 mm
Properties
Binding Type:Spiral binding
Punching Capacity (Binding):8 sheets
Binding Capacity:Plastic 145 sheets
Paper Formats:A4

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz comBIND 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78
Leitz 4770 100 piecesCompare 3 Prices
Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz comBIND 100
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel