GBC Laminating pouch 3740482

Manufacturer: GBC
from £11.77to £13.854 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouch
• Material: blend of polyester and polyethylene
• Film thickness: 125 microns
• Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
• Protection against dirt, easy insertion, high-gloss finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch 3740482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Lamionation pouch A4 125 Micron 3740482
A convenient. everyday solution to protect and enhance valuable presentation pages. reference lists. product sheets. notices etc. 125 micron gloss. A4 format. Pack size: 25.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
GBC 3740482 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 125 micron 25Pk
GBC 3740482 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 125 micron 25Pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Lamination Pouches 125 Micron Pack of 25 (3740482)
GBC A4 Lamination Pouches 125 Micron Pack of 25 (3740482), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron 3740482
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron 3740482, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating pouch
Material: blend of polyester and polyethylene
Film thickness: 125 microns
Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
Protection against dirt, easy insertion, high-gloss finish

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch 3740482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 575037
£13.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 7695
£9.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel