GBC Laminated bag 3743156

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminated bag 3743156
from £41.18to £44.752 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouch
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminated bag 3743156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A4+ 2x125 Micron Organise Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3743156 B001J8BIG2
A4+ hot lamination pouches with a pre-punched universal filing strip, Ideal for presentations and archiving documents Compatible with all standard A4 hot laminators that have a lamination width of at least 230mm, 2x125 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours Ideal for archiving in Standard Ring Binders, Lever Arch Files and Binding Covers, Filing strip has European A4+ 2 /4 Ring (80mm spacing) plus standard US 3 Ring & EU A5 3 Ring Long lasting protection from dirt, dust and moisture Contents: 1x GBC Organise Laminating Pouches, A4+, 2x125 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 1.968 kg, 3743156
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
GBC Organise Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron 3743156
GBC Organise Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron 3743156, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminated bag 3743156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibico 3740491
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 3747243
£41.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747241
£34.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3743156
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel