Garmin Speed and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-30)

Manufacturer: Garmin
from £43.99to £69.895 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Sensors for recording cadence, speed, and distance
• Easy, tool-free installation on the bike
• Automatic calibration with compatible Garmin devices
• Real-time data transmission via ANT+ or BLUETOOTH
• Replaceable CR2032 battery with up to 12 months runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Speed and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low Energy Technology, Black B0DRWCB7HT
Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Bike Speed Sensor 2 and Cadence Sensor 2 Bundle, Wireless Speed and Distance Sensor and Cadence Sensor with ANT+ Connectivity and Bluetooth Low 010-12845-30
Features Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle Product Descriptionx
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
Garmin Cycle Bicycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle GMS84530
Garmin Cycle Bicycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Bicycle Cycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle GMS84530
Garmin Bicycle Cycle Bike Speed Sensor & Cadence Sensor - Bundle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle GMS84530
Garmin Bike speed sensor and cadence sensor - bundle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensors for recording cadence, speed, and distance
Easy, tool-free installation on the bike
Automatic calibration with compatible Garmin devices
Real-time data transmission via ANT+ or BLUETOOTH
Replaceable CR2032 battery with up to 12 months runtime

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Speed and cadence sensor 2 (010-12845-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Edge 540
£297.37
Garmin Edge 540Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 840
£423.04
Garmin Edge 840Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89
Garmin Edge Explore 2Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00
Garmin Edge 1050Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040
£438.00
Garmin Edge 1040Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.59
Garmin Edge 1040 BundleCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£148.56
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
£499.00
Garmin Edge 1040 SolarCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Edge 840 Solar
£444.00
Garmin Edge 840 SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
£246.29
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Bicycle Handlebar Mount Montana
£41.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-SR23
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel