Garmin Edge 1040 Solar

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
from £499.00to £629.904 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Bike Computer
• Set Consisting of: Bicycle computer, silicone case, 3 mounts, USB cable, fastening strap, documentation
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Waterproof: Yes
• Display: Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average speed, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Route, Speed, Timekeeping, Total kilometers, Training Effect (Real-time), Training time
• Wireless: Yes
• Navigation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Solar Edge 1040 Ultimate Smart GPS Cycling Computer 010-02503-21 SEALED
Garmin Solar Edge 1040 Ultimate Smart GPS Cycling Computer 010-02503-21 SEALED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£499.00
£510.95
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar GPS Cycle Computer, Device Only, 010-02503-21 16531972
LiveTrack. LiveTrack group. Pilot to pilot messaging. Accident detection. Assistance. Find my Edge. Bike alarm. Weather alerts. Compatible with inReach.
prodImage
£501.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar GPS Cycle Computer, Device Only, 010-02503-21
Brand: Garmin Color: Black Features: LiveTrack. LiveTrackgroup. Pilottopilotmessaging. Accidentdetection. Assistance. FindmyEdge. Bikealarm.
prodImage
£599.01
Shipping: Free
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar GPS Cycling Computer - Black
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar GPS Cycling Computer - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£629.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.90 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre
Weight:133 g
Specification
Set Consisting of:Bicycle computer, silicone case, 3 mounts, USB cable, fastening strap, documentation
Touchscreen:Yes
Internal Storage:64 GB
Waterproof:Yes
Display:Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average speed, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Route, Speed, Timekeeping, Total kilometers, Training Effect (Real-time), Training time
Wireless:Yes
Navigation:Yes
GPS:Yes
Route Calculation Modes:Bicycle
Colour Display:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:Bluetooth, USB, Wi-Fi
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:45 h
Ambient light sensor
Accelerometer

Price History

1M
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Edge 840
£423.04
Garmin Edge 840Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89
Garmin Edge Explore 2Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00
Garmin Edge 1050Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040
£438.00
Garmin Edge 1040Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar Mount
£29.99
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar MountCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.58
Garmin Edge 1040 BundleCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£148.56
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 840 Solar
£444.00
Garmin Edge 840 SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
£246.29
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Varia RCT716
£355.94
Garmin Varia RCT716Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
discountwardrobe
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £11.95
TradeINN
prodImage
£501.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.01
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£629.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel