Gardena Start set pipeline square sprinkler (8272-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Start set pipeline square sprinkler (8272-20)
from £92.99to £114.382 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Gardena Starter Set
• Pipeline Set with Water Stop
• Includes everything for effective garden irrigation
• Connection socket links faucet to underground pipeline
• T-piece allows branch-off of the pipeline
• Easy water retrieval at the water outlets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Start set pipeline square sprinkler (8272-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Starter Set Pipeline with Oscillating Sprinkler 8272-20
Gardena Starter Set Pipeline with Oscillating Sprinkler Introduction to the Pipeline system: The starter set including oscillating sprinkler...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Sprinkler Pipeline Starter Set Adjustable Coverage 08272-20
GARDENA Sprinkler Pipeline Starter Set Adjustable Coverage, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£114.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardena Starter Set
Pipeline Set with Water Stop
Includes everything for effective garden irrigation
Connection socket links faucet to underground pipeline
T-piece allows branch-off of the pipeline
Easy water retrieval at the water outlets

Price History

1M
Gardena Start set pipeline square sprinkler (8272-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoRell 3000
£73.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase AquaSkim 20
£85.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Start set pipeline square sprinkler (8272-20)
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£114.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel