Gardena RollUp M (18614-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
from £175.99to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose box
• Set Consisting of: RollUp M, spike, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap connectors, 2x hose connectors, water stop, cleaning syringe
• Hose Length: 20 m
• Hose Diameter: 11 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M (18614-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena 18614-20 Garden Hose Box Roll Up 20m
Gardena 18614-20 Garden Hose Box Roll Up 20m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena 18614-20 66 Foot Auto Retractable Hose Reel on Metal Spike Fe
...
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
Gardena Freestanding Automatic Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m 18614-20
Gardena Freestanding Automatic Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA RollUp M 18614-20 Garden Hose Box - 20 m, Black 10247796
Good to know- Water your lawns and plants with this 20-metre hose - it's perfect for medium-sized gardens- Put the box wherever suits you - you can easily screw it into the ground using the included spike- It swivels 360°, so you can reach any corner of your garden- Leave the box outdoors all year round - it's UV- and frost-proof- The hose rolls up automatically, so tidying it away is no hassle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Gardena Garden Hose Box Rollup M (Turquoise) 20 m: Swivel Hose Box, Integral Hose Guide, Including 20 m Gardena Hose, mounting Rod and mounting kit 18614-20
Features RollControl system: The hose can be rolled up automatically, safely and reliably because of the locking points and integrated hose guide.
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Garden Hose Box RollUp M 1861420
Gardena Garden Hose Box RollUp M, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£188.69
Shipping: Free
Genuine - GARDENA 20m Stem Mounted Roll Up Hose Box 18614-20 4078500051996 WRT
Genuine - GARDENA 20m Stem Mounted Roll Up Hose Box 18614-20 4078500051996 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine - GARDENA 20m Stem Mounted Roll Up Hose Box 18614-20 4078500051996
Genuine - GARDENA 20m Stem Mounted Roll Up Hose Box 18614-20 4078500051996, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
11 mm
Hose Length
20 m
Set Consisting of
RollUp M, spike, 1.5 m connection hose, 3x tap connectors, 2x hose connectors, water stop, cleaning syringe
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena RollUp M (18614-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 5.30 Automatic (2.645-380.0)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 30 m (8697)
£179.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Metal hose reel cart 100 (2674-20)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£161.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
£191.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolmate
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel