Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)
from £73.43to £81.233 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose Cart
• Capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CleverRoll M 1851120
Gardena CleverRoll M, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
Gardena CleverRoll M Empty Hose Trolley 60m CLEVERROLL M 18511-20
Gardena CleverRoll M Empty Hose Trolley 60m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena AquaRoll Trolley M Hose Pipe Set 60m - Stable Cart, Nozzle Storage Clip 18511-20
Gardena AquaRoll Trolley M Hose Pipe Set 60m - Stable Cart, Nozzle Storage Clip Kick&Stand Frost protection Crank: folding Delivery state:...
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 60 m 13 mm (1/2"), 50 m 15 mm (5/8"), 35 m 19 mm (3/4")

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£75.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
£63.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£81.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
£66.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel