Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
from £79.99to £100.942 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel for wall-mounted and mobile use
• Ergonomic handle for easy transport
• Free-spinning hand crank for effortless winding
• Includes 30-meter garden hose, couplings, and nozzle
• UV and frost-resistant, fully assembled and ready to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hose Carrier HR 4.30 Set: Flexible, Easy Storage on The Wall and for Mobile Use in The Garden, Syringe Holder, Includes 30 m Hose and Accessories, Black B0DQVHN44C
2-in-1 function: hose reel and hose carrier in one; storage of the hose on the wall as well as for mobile use in your garden Space-saving storage: thanks to the foldable hand crank and compact design, the hose carrier can be easily stowed away Angled hose connection: prevents hose twisting and kinking for maximum water flow Scope of application: the Kärcher HR 4 is perfect for watering small to medium sized areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HR 4.30; wall mount including screws and dowels; 3x hose coupling; hose coupling with AquaStop; G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer; syringe, Weight: 11.8829159218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher HR 4.30 Wall Mountable Hose Reel Set with 30m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose 2.645-374.0
Karcher HR 4.30 Wall Mountable Hose Reel Set with 30m x PrimoFlex 1/2" Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel for wall-mounted and mobile use
Ergonomic handle for easy transport
Free-spinning hand crank for effortless winding
Includes 30-meter garden hose, couplings, and nozzle
UV and frost-resistant, fully assembled and ready to use

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£81.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£75.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel