Fujifilm XF 8 mm 3.5 R WR

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm XF 8 mm 3.5 R WR
from £795.00to £799.995 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Ultra wide-angle lens with 8mm focal length
• Fast autofocus for sharp images
• Compact and lightweight design for easy handling
• Splash and dust resistant for use in various environments
• Fluorine coating protects against water and dirt
• Ideal for landscape panoramas and detailed scenes
• Unleashes new creative possibilities for photographers and filmmakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm XF 8 mm 3.5 R WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fuji Fujifilm XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Wide angle Lens in Black #FLPX8 (UK Stock) BNIB FLPXF8
Fuji Fujifilm XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Wide angle Lens in Black #FLPX8 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £795.00 / Unit
Fujifilm Fujinon XF8mmF3.5 R WR 4547410493856
Lightweight, compact and portable design at only 215g Dust and weather resistant structure, able to operate at -10°C for versatile shooting 12mm equivalent in 35mm format 62mm Front Filter Thread
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Lens
Fujifilm XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm XF 8mm F3.5 R WR lens
Fujifilm XF 8mm F3.5 R WR lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Lens 16797760
FUJIFILM XF 8MM F3.5 R WR Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra wide-angle lens with 8mm focal length
Fast autofocus for sharp images
Compact and lightweight design for easy handling
Splash and dust resistant for use in various environments
Fluorine coating protects against water and dirt
Ideal for landscape panoramas and detailed scenes
Unleashes new creative possibilities for photographers and filmmakers

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm XF 8 mm 3.5 R WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
£789.00
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WRCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm MCEX-16
£74.00
Fujifilm MCEX-16Compare 4 Prices
Fujifilm MCEX-11
£49.99
Fujifilm MCEX-11Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm AR-FX9
£29.99
Fujifilm AR-FX9Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-62
£55.74
Fujifilm PRF-62Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Fujifilm XF2x TC WRCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm TCL-X100
£116.39
Fujifilm TCL-X100Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Fujifilm PRF-49SCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm TCL-X100 II
£255.49
Fujifilm TCL-X100 IICompare 5 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Fujifilm PRF-72Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Contemporary 16-28 mm F2.8 DG DN
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 23 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 42.5mm F0.95
£775.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 12 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£799.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
£799.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang T-S 24mm F3.5 ED AS UMC Tilt/Shift
£806.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 Limited
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel