Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema Camera Bag

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
from £34.99to £55.373 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Faux leather bag with a retro look
• Perfectly tailored for instax mini Evo Cinema
• Removable front flap for instant shooting
• Includes matching shoulder strap
• Protection against scratches, dust, and light shocks
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema Camera Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
instax EVO Cinema camera case, Mindnight Black, Mini B0GFF5BXCK
Wrap style design enables rapid shooting Once opened, small magents hold flaps away from the lens and handle Adjustable shoulder strap Designed exclusively for instax
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Evo Cinema Case - Black NEW
Fuji - Instax Evo Cinema Case - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax mini Evo Cinema Cover Black 70100171323
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faux leather bag with a retro look
Perfectly tailored for instax mini Evo Cinema
Removable front flap for instant shooting
Includes matching shoulder strap
Protection against scratches, dust, and light shocks
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema Camera Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm NP-W235
£27.68
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 16 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.33
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£34.19
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 15 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 19 Prices
Fujifilm BC-W126S
£57.99
Fujifilm BC-W126SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Casey
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster S III
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba BYOB 9 Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline 8 Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba BYOB 10
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Small
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon DCC-1950
£33.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel