Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi11-Aurelie

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £23.02to £37.266 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Wallet
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W11.5 Centimetre x D1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi11-Aurelie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, Taupy, N 4059065244207_mfn
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, Taupy, N
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi11 Aurelie Vintage Wallet 11.5 cm B0843BK8ZJ
Closure types: Zipper Serie: Fritzi11 Aurelie Outer dimensions: 11.5cm x 1.5cm x 9.5cm Number of credit card slots: 8 Material: Polyurethane
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, True Berry, N B08W9NR2KL
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, True Berry, N
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, True Blue, N 4059065244245_mfn
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi11 Aurelie Billfold, True Blue, N
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Aurelie Wallet, Black Idol, One Size B0843C5C1Z
The Fritzi from Prussia wallet is simply an everyday savior. It has many compartments so you can store all your cards, finances, data. The design has been kept simple, but has a very pretty and serious colour that exudes style awareness! Dimensions: 12 x 10 x 3 cm
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Aurelie Wallet, Candy, One Size B0843BTZ2F
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Aurelie Purse, Pink (Candy), 9th 5x11 5x1 5 cm
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W11.5 Centimetre x D1.5 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi11-Aurelie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel