Fox Eos3 sleeping bag

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Eos3 sleeping bag
from £84.99to £89.996 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Fox fishing sleeping bag
• Dimensions: 104x220cm, packed size: 37x55cm, weight: 3.4kg
• Smooth inner lining in the middle section & fleece lining in the foot and head areas
• Material: 100% polyester
• Includes compression sack made of 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos3 sleeping bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag - All Sizes - Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery CSB064
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag - All Sizes - Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Fox EOS Sleeping Bags To Fit EOS Bedchair EOS 2 EOS 3 Carp Fishing Sleeping Bags CSB064
Fox EOS Sleeping Bags To Fit EOS Bedchair EOS 2 EOS 3 Carp Fishing Sleeping Bags, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs
prodImage
£84.99
£96.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
FOX Schlafsack EOS 3 CSB065U
Fox Carp Ballerina Fishing Sleeping Bag Dimensions: 104 x 220 cm; folded size: 37 x 55 cm; weight: 3.4 kg Smooth inner lining in the middle and fleece lining on the feet and head. Sleeping bag material: main outer material, lining and padding/padding: 100% polyester. Compression bag material: 100% polyester.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB063
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS 3 Sleeping Bag / Carp Fishing CSB065-FX
Fox EOS 3 Sleeping Bag / Carp Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB065-FX
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
£102.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Fox fishing sleeping bag
Dimensions: 104x220cm, packed size: 37x55cm, weight: 3.4kg
Smooth inner lining in the middle section & fleece lining in the foot and head areas
Material: 100% polyester
Includes compression sack made of 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos3 sleeping bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel