Fox Racing Launch Pro Knee Guard

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
from £99.99to £131.996 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Knee protectors for mountain biking
• Material: 40% ethylene vinyl acetate, 20% polyurethane, 20% polyester, 20% other fibers
• KPU runner plate for abrasion resistance
• Contoured EVA side panels for protection
• D3O insert for impact protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Launch Pro Knee Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing Launch Pro Knee Pads In Black Mountain Bike MTB Protection 30606-001
Fox Racing Launch Pro Knee Pads In Black Mountain Bike MTB Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Launch Pro Cycling Knee Guards Black Bike Comfort Mens Womens
Fox Launch Pro Cycling Knee Guards Black Bike Comfort Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing LAUNCH PRO KNEE GUARD BLACK M 30606-001-M
Floating sleeve construction allows full mobility when pedaling – perfect for long uphills and fast downhills. CE-certified D3O core with removable hard shell – adapts flexibly to your needs. Lateral EVA pads and a grippy silicone closure provide reliable support and impact protection. Cordura and micro-mesh make the protectors robust and breathable – comfort on every trail. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£129.16
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing LAUNCH PRO KNEE GUARD BLACK S 30606-001-S
prodImage
£129.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Clothing Fox Launch Pro Knee Guards Black 30606-001-FOX24
Fox Launch Pro Knee Guards Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£129.99
£132.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Fox Racing LAUNCH PRO KNEE PROTECTOR KNEE GUARD BLACK XS 30606-001-XS
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee protectors for mountain biking
Material: 40% ethylene vinyl acetate, 20% polyurethane, 20% polyester, 20% other fibers
KPU runner plate for abrasion resistance
Contoured EVA side panels for protection
D3O insert for impact protection

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Launch Pro Knee Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£130.55
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£82.37
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 12 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 22 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£153.40
Fox Racing RampageCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 16 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£91.48
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 13 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£75.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£98.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£87.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Softshell Jacket IV
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Mosse Rain Parka Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
kustom_bikes_cycle_shop
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel