Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7830)

Manufacturer: Fossil
from £66.46to £72.666 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Luxurious wallet made of finest leather
• With RFID protection against data theft
• Numerous compartments for cash and cards
• Optimal organization
• Dimensions: 17cm x 9cm x 3cm
• Weight: 0.28kg
• With snap button closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch brown 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830200 B07NL53ZQQ
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch black 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830001 4013496044973_mfn
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£67.76
£72.66
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch black 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830001 FL-SL7830001-FBF
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch black 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830001 FL-SL7830001-FBF
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch black 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830001 4013496044973_mfn
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Tab Clutch black 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7830001 B07NL4L8RM
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 12 Credit Card Slots, 4 Bill Compartments 17.1 cm L x 1.9 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :12 Credit Card Slots, 1 ID Window, 4 Bill Compartments Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luxurious wallet made of finest leather
With RFID protection against data theft
Numerous compartments for cash and cards
Optimal organization
Dimensions: 17cm x 9cm x 3cm
Weight: 0.28kg
With snap button closure

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
£207.13
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lacoste Fitzgerald (NH1112FG)
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel