Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7829)

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7829)
from £41.782 offersManufacturer: FossilPrice History
• RFID protection against data theft
• External dimensions: 10cm x 8.5cm x 2cm
• Weight: 0.07kg
• Additional features: zippered compartment, snap button
• Material composition: 100% leather; trim: 100% polyurethane
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.78
Shipping: £9.90
Best Prices
£46.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Bifold black 10.2 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7829001 4013496045369_mfn
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 5 Credit Card Slots, 2 Bill Compartments 10.2 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :1 ID Window, 2 Bill Compartments, 5 Credit Card Slots Exterior details:1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£41.78
£51.68
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Bifold black 10.2 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7829001 FL-SL7829001-FBF
Interior Details: 1 ID Window, 5 Credit Card Slots, 2 Bill Compartments 10.2 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap Interior details :1 ID Window, 2 Bill Compartments, 5 Credit Card Slots Exterior details:1 Back Zipper Pocket Closure: Snap
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RFID protection against data theft
External dimensions: 10cm x 8.5cm x 2cm
Weight: 0.07kg
Additional features: zippered compartment, snap button
Material composition: 100% leather; trim: 100% polyurethane

Price History

1M
Fossil Logan Wallet (SL7829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
£207.13
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£36.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£31.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel